All entries of this event
Deutschlandpokal 2015 / Future Cup
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bognar Daniel
VK m Junioren 15-18J.-75kg
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kruder Katharina
LK w Jugend A 13-15J.-50kg
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zitarevic Lazar
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-52kg
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Amateur Kickbox Team Munster e.V.(1293)
GERMANY (GER)
FROEHLICH VIKTOR
VK m Herren 19-40J.-86kg
Amateur Kickbox Team Munster e.V.(1293), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Amateur Kickbox- Club e.V.(1291)
GERMANY (GER)
DUERHRING ARTHUR
VK m Herren 19-40J.+91kg
Amateur Kickbox- Club e.V.(1291), GERMANY (GER)
Piekarski Nicolas
VK m Junioren 15-18J.-63,5kg
Amateur Kickbox- Club e.V.(1291), GERMANY (GER)
Reis Artur
VK m Herren 19-40J.-81kg
Amateur Kickbox- Club e.V.(1291), GERMANY (GER)
VOTTCHEL MAIKEL
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-42kg
Amateur Kickbox- Club e.V.(1291), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ASV 05 Edigheim(1031)
GERMANY (GER)
DIETRICH NICOLAS
VK m Junioren 15-18J.-81kg
ASV 05 Edigheim(1031), GERMANY (GER)
FERATOV OKTAJ
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-69kg
ASV 05 Edigheim(1031), GERMANY (GER)
NASERI SAFI
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-57kg
ASV 05 Edigheim(1031), GERMANY (GER)
NASERI SAFI
VK m Junioren 15-18J.-57kg
ASV 05 Edigheim[1](1031[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt)
GERMANY (GER)
BECKER ANTONIA
PF Jugend w A -15j -135 cm
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
COLIC ADRIANA
PF Jugend w A -15j -155 cm
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
CYMANEK LISA
PF Jugend w A -15j -165 cm
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
KRAUS VLADISLAV
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-52kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
KRAUS VLADISLAV
[112158] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -175 CM
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
MEFFERT JARO
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-57kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
MEFFERT JARO
[112158] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -175 CM
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
VEITH JAKOB
LK m Herren 19-40J.-89kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
WALTER NIKLAS
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-69kg
BDT Darmstadt[1](Darmstadt[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Schule(1280)
GERMANY (GER)
MAYR ROBIN
LK m Herren 19-40J.-74kg
Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Schule(1280), GERMANY (GER)
MAYR ROBIN
PF Herren A -75 kg
Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Schule(1280), GERMANY (GER)
MAYR SOPHIE
LK w Damen 19-40J.-70kg
Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Schule(1280), GERMANY (GER)
MAYR SOPHIE
PF Damen A +65 kg
Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Schule(1280), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle)
GERMANY (GER)
Black Eagle KSV Butzbach(RUETTINGER, SAWADSKI, VLACH)
[710001] TEAM FORMEN
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
FOELSING STEFANIE
LK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
GROSSJOHANN DENISE
LK w Damen 19-40J.-60kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
GROSSJOHANN DENISE
PF Damen A -65 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
IVIC EMELY
PF Jugend w A -15j -145 cm
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
JERACI ALESSIO
[112157] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -165 CM
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
KAYA MERYEM
LK w Damen 19-40J.-60kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
KAYA MERYEM
PF Damen A -65 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
PARSCHIN ANTON
[112155] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -145 CM
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
PARSCHIN SERGEJ
PF Herren A -67 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
RUETTINGER CORA
Hard Style w Damen 19-45J.
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
RUETTINGER CORA
PF Damen A -55 kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
SAWADSKI XENIA
Hard Style w Junioren B 13-15J.
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
SAWADSKI XENIA
PF Jugend w A -15j -155 cm
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
SCHEWTSCHENKO VALENTIN
LK m Herren 19-40J.-79kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
VLACH MERIEL
LK w Jugend A 13-15J.-60kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
VLACH RUBINA
Hard Style w Jugend A 10-12J.
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
VLACH RUBINA
PF Jugend w A -15j -145 cm
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
WEIL STEFANIE
LK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
WIRTH MARIO
[112157] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -165 CM
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
WUERZ NILS
[111158] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -175 CM
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.[2](Black Eagle[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 15
Combat Berlin e.V(1116)
GERMANY (GER)
GROSS STEFANIE
LK w Damen 19-40J.-50kg
Combat Berlin e.V(1116), GERMANY (GER)
HOPPE STEFAN
LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg
Combat Berlin e.V(1116), GERMANY (GER)
SPRINGER SASCHA
Low Kick m Herren 19-40J.-67kg
Combat Berlin e.V[2](1116[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Contact-Sports-Club(1337)
GERMANY (GER)
KLEINERT ANNA
LK w Junioren 16-18J.-65kg
Contact-Sports-Club(1337), GERMANY (GER)
RUCKER DENNIS
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-47kg
Contact-Sports-Club(1337), GERMANY (GER)
STREITZ FRANZ
K1 m Herren 19-40J.-86kg
Contact-Sports-Club(1337), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059)
GERMANY (GER)
HAHNE DENIS
LK m Herren 19-40J.-74kg
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER)
SEEGER OLIVER
LK m Herren 19-40J.-89kg
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Feuersports e.V.(1020)
GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN ANJA
LK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fight Academy Song(1269)
GERMANY (GER)
NIECZYSZCZAK NICOLE
LK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg
Fight Academy Song(1269), GERMANY (GER)
REEH RENE
LK m Herren 19-40J.-94kg
Fight Academy Song(1269), GERMANY (GER)
SCHUERZENBERG MARCEL
VK m Herren 19-40J.-81kg
Fight Academy Song(1269), GERMANY (GER)
ULUBAEV ISA
VK m Herren 19-40J.-75kg
Fight Academy Song[2](1269[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Fight Team Lopez(1238)
GERMANY (GER)
ALI ARI
[112157] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -165 CM
Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER)
ALI SUZAN
PF Jugend w A -15j -145 cm
Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER)
ALI SUZAN
Soft Style w Jugend A 10-12J.
Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER)
BRANDENBUSCH LINA
PF Jugend w B -15j -165 cm
Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER)
BRANDENBUSCH LINA
Soft Style w Junioren B 13-15J.
Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER)
BRANDENBUSCH LINA
Soft Style Waffen w Junioren B 13-15J.
Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER)
EVERSLOH MARIE
PF Jugend w B -15j -125 cm
Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER)
HOVESTADT TIM
[112159] POINTFIGHTING U16 M +175 CM
Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER)
MINTENDI AURELIA
PF Jugend w A -15j -145 cm
Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER)
MINTENDI AURELIA
Soft Style w Jugend A 10-12J.
Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER)
MINTENDI CHIARA
PF Jugend w A -15j -155 cm
Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER)
MINTENDI CHIARA
Soft Style w Junioren B 13-15J.
Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER)
SERRANO FABIAN
[112156] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -155 CM
Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER)
ULUKAN TUGKAN
[112156] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -155 CM
Fight Team Lopez(1238), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 9
Fightclub Schonungen e.V.(1147)
GERMANY (GER)
KIRSTEN SVEN
LK m Veteranen 41-50J.-74kg
Fightclub Schonungen e.V.[3](1147[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148)
GERMANY (GER)
ALAY EREN
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.+69kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
DURSUN ASUDE
LK w Jugend A 13-15J.-46kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
FILATOV KONSTANTIN
VK m Herren 19-40J.-86kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
GOLOWTSCHEKO ALEX
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-47kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
HERZIG SARAH
LK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN MELANIE
VK w Damen 19-40J.-60kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
HOLLER ANTON
VK m Herren 19-40J.+91kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Fit und Fun GbR(1266)
GERMANY (GER)
DOUKAS THEODOROS
LK m Herren 19-40J.-94kg
Fit und Fun GbR(1266), GERMANY (GER)
TRANT SEBASTIAN
VK m Herren 19-40J.-86kg
Fit und Fun GbR(1266), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
J.H. Athletics(1242)
GERMANY (GER)
DOS SANTOS ANGELO
[111155] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -145 CM
J.H. Athletics(1242), GERMANY (GER)
HAUNSER TOM
[111156] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -155 CM
J.H. Athletics(1242), GERMANY (GER)
KORKULU MOHAMMED
VK m Junioren 15-18J.-57kg
J.H. Athletics(1242), GERMANY (GER)
MAIER DAVID
LK m Herren 19-40J.-74kg
J.H. Athletics(1242), GERMANY (GER)
MICHALSKI JONAS
[111158] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -175 CM
J.H. Athletics(1242), GERMANY (GER)
SCHLINGER ERIK
[111156] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -155 CM
J.H. Athletics(1242), GERMANY (GER)
SORRE NATHALIE
PF Jugend w A -15j -165 cm
J.H. Athletics(1242), GERMANY (GER)
WEHDE DENNIS
[111155] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -145 CM
J.H. Athletics(1242), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland(1257)
GERMANY (GER)
CULHA YAKUP
LK m Herren 19-40J.-79kg
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland(1257), GERMANY (GER)
FREUND WALDEMAR
LK m Herren 19-40J.-63kg
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland(1257), GERMANY (GER)
SOHLER TOBIAS
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-74kg
Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland(1257), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg)
GERMANY (GER)
BEST LEA
Soft Style w Junioren B 13-15J.
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg), GERMANY (GER)
EBERT HANNA
Soft Style w Jugend A 10-12J.
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg), GERMANY (GER)
EBERT SABRINA
Soft Style Waffen w Damen 19-45J.
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg), GERMANY (GER)
FISCHER ROBIN
Soft Style m Junioren B 13-15J.
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg), GERMANY (GER)
FISCHER ROBIN
Soft Style Waffen m Junioren B 13-15J.
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim(Friedberg), GERMANY (GER)
REUTER JASMIN
Soft Style w Junioren B 13-15J.
K.S.V. Friedberg - Dorn Assenheim[1](Friedberg[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Kampfkunstverein Regensburg e.V.(1151)
GERMANY (GER)
SCHMIEDER HANNAH
LK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg
Kampfkunstverein Regensburg e.V.(1151), GERMANY (GER)
SCHMIEDER HANNAH
VK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg
Kampfkunstverein Regensburg e.V.(1151), GERMANY (GER)
TUROWSKI LARISSA
LK w Damen 19-40J.-60kg
Kampfkunstverein Regensburg e.V.(1151), GERMANY (GER)
TUROWSKI LARISSA
VK w Damen 19-40J.-60kg
Kampfkunstverein Regensburg e.V.(1151), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265)
GERMANY (GER)
AKBAS AYLIN
LK w Jugend B 10-12J.-37kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER)
AKSOY UEMMUEGUELSUEM
LK w Jugend A 13-15J.-60kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER)
AKSOY UEMMUEGUELSUEM
PF Jugend w A -15j -165 cm
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER)
BOSTAN ABDURRAHMAN
[111153] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -135 CM
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER)
BOSTAN SAHIKA
LK w Jugend A 13-15J.-42kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER)
BOZANIC ALEXANDRA
LK w Damen 19-40J.+70kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER)
HAS MELIH
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.+47kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER)
HAS SALIH
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-63kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER)
HAS SALIH
PF Herren A -67 kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER)
KORKMAZ SINEM
LK w Damen 19-40J.-70kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER)
RODERBURG SILA
LK w Jugend B 10-12J.-47kg
Kampfsport Center Köln e.V.(1265), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.(Fulda)
GERMANY (GER)
MUELLER CHRISTIAN
LK m Junioren 16-18J.+94kg
Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V.[1][1](Fulda[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportschule Hemau e.V.(1153)
GERMANY (GER)
BRANDL NANCY
LK w Damen 19-40J.-50kg
Kampfsportschule Hemau e.V.(1153), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271)
GERMANY (GER)
AVCU SELIN
VK w Damen 19-40J.-60kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
GUENER TUGAY
LK m Herren 19-40J.-63kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
HERRMANN DOMINIK
VK m Herren 19-40J.-81kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
KERN YANNICK
Low Kick m Herren 19-40J.-67kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
SCHUETTE JESSICA
VK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg
Kampfsportschule MKL(1271), GERMANY (GER)
WOMMELSDORF HANNA
LK w Damen 19-40J.-50kg
Kampfsportschule MKL[3](1271[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Kampfsportverein Kempokai(1244)
GERMANY (GER)
HORSTMOELLER MAXIMILIAN
LK m Junioren 16-18J.+94kg
Kampfsportverein Kempokai(1244), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Karate und Körperschule Martínez(1384)
GERMANY (GER)
KRUEGERS PATRICK
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.+47kg
Karate und Körperschule Martínez(1384), GERMANY (GER)
MARTINEZ LAURIN
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-47kg
Karate und Körperschule Martínez(1384), GERMANY (GER)
NIEMCZYK RENE
LK m Junioren 16-18J.+94kg
Karate und Körperschule Martínez(1384), GERMANY (GER)
WINTERHAGEN DOMINIC
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.+69kg
Karate und Körperschule Martínez(1384), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245)
GERMANY (GER)
ATASEVER KEN
LK m Herren 19-40J.-63kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
ATASEVER SUZAN
LK w Jugend B 10-12J.-32kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
BECKSCHWARTE LUKE
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-42kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
DEMIRCIOGLU MARCEL
LK m Herren 19-40J.-79kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
GABRIEL NICOLAS
LK m Herren 19-40J.-89kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
GRINS MIGUEL
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-42kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
HOEFER MIKE
LK m Herren 19-40J.-94kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
JONAS PATRIK
LK m Herren 19-40J.-74kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
KEMPER STEFANIE
LK w Damen 19-40J.-70kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
SCHMIDL MELANIE
LK w Jugend B 10-12J.-37kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
SCHUCHARDT SASCHA
VK m Herren 19-40J.-71kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
UHLHAAS KIM
LK w Jugend B 10-12J.-47kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
YSEWYN ANNA
LK w Jugend B 10-12J.+47kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
YSEWYN LEA
LK w Damen 19-40J.+70kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
ZAAR PETER
LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
KBV Erding e.V.(1156)
GERMANY (GER)
GOETZ THERESA
LK w Damen 19-40J.-60kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
GOLPIRA KIAN
VK m Herren 19-40J.-71kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
MUELLER SIMON
LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
OBERMEIER TATJANA
LK w Damen 19-40J.-50kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
PEMPEL GABRIEL
VK m Herren 19-40J.-81kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
ZACHENHUBER SIMON
VK m Junioren 15-18J.-71kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(1119)
GERMANY (GER)
BASER ASYA
PF Jugend w A -15j -165 cm
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(1119), GERMANY (GER)
BASER AZRA
PF Jugend w A -15j -145 cm
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(1119), GERMANY (GER)
EL-HASSAN OMAR
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-32kg
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(1119), GERMANY (GER)
EL-HASSAN OMAR
[112155] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -145 CM
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(1119), GERMANY (GER)
KELCEC JULIA
VK w Damen 19-40J.-56kg
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(1119), GERMANY (GER)
KROGMANN ANDREA
LK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(1119), GERMANY (GER)
SALIM ELIAS SAMER
[112158] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -175 CM
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.[2](1119[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Kickboxclub Köln e.V.(1246)
GERMANY (GER)
EL-KHATTOUTI HICHAM
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-57kg
Kickboxclub Köln e.V.(1246), GERMANY (GER)
LIGNOU MELINA
LK w Junioren 16-18J.-65kg
Kickboxclub Köln e.V.(1246), GERMANY (GER)
SCHMADTKE ERIC
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg
Kickboxclub Köln e.V.(1246), GERMANY (GER)
THULL PATRICK
LK m Herren 19-40J.+94kg
Kickboxclub Köln e.V.(1246), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(1164)
GERMANY (GER)
FLIESER CAROLIN
LK w Damen 19-40J.-70kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(1164), GERMANY (GER)
FLIESER CAROLIN
PF Damen A +65 kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.[2](1164[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210)
GERMANY (GER)
ALBERG KARIN
LK w Junioren 16-18J.-55kg
Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY (GER)
PETRUSCHAT KARINA
LK w Damen 19-40J.-70kg
Martial Arts Factory - Maschen(1210), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal)
GERMANY (GER)
DRESE LEONIE
Hard Style w Junioren B 13-15J.
MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER)
SCHMIDT JONA
Hard Style w Jugend A 10-12J.
MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER)
WINKLER LENA
Hard Style w Junioren B 13-15J.
MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Mudo Kwan e.V.(1218)
GERMANY (GER)
DOGAN GUENEY
Soft Style m Junioren B 13-15J.
Mudo Kwan e.V.(1218), GERMANY (GER)
JAHNKE EMILY
Hard Style w Jugend A 10-12J.
Mudo Kwan e.V.(1218), GERMANY (GER)
VAGT FINN
Hard Style m Jugend A 10-12J.
Mudo Kwan e.V.(1218), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.(1303)
GERMANY (GER)
DREWLAU ANDREAS
VK m Junioren 15-18J.-81kg
Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.(1303), GERMANY (GER)
ETZOLD JOERN
VK m Junioren 15-18J.-75kg
Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.(1303), GERMANY (GER)
KOSSMANN LEON
VK m Herren 19-40J.-75kg
Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.(1303), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249)
GERMANY (GER)
SCHNAUDT RENE
LK m Herren 19-40J.+94kg
Remscheider Turnverein e.V.(1249), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
S.C. Lurich 02 e.V.(1123)
GERMANY (GER)
MUELLER THOMAS
VK m Herren 19-40J.-71kg
S.C. Lurich 02 e.V.(1123), GERMANY (GER)
PULTKE MARCO
Hard Style m Herren 19-45J.
S.C. Lurich 02 e.V.(1123), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SC Butzbach(1065)
GERMANY (GER)
SMIRNOW MICHAEL
LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg
SC Butzbach(1065), GERMANY (GER)
WEBER LUCA-LYSANDER
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-69kg
SC Butzbach(1065), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306)
GERMANY (GER)
BORIK DARIA
PF Jugend w B -15j -135 cm
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
SAHIN BILGE
PF Jugend w A -15j -135 cm
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER)
SAHIN KAYRA
PF Jugend w B -15j -125 cm
SC Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V.(1306), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(1125)
GERMANY (GER)
ISMAILI AMIR
[111155] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -145 CM
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(1125), GERMANY (GER)
JEBALL LYDIA
LK w Jugend B 10-12J.-37kg
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(1125), GERMANY (GER)
JEBALL LYDIA
PF Jugend w A -15j -155 cm
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.(1125), GERMANY (GER)
MADAEV ZELIMKHAN
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-42kg
Sensei Kampfsport e.V.[1](1125[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254)
GERMANY (GER)
DANEL JONAS
[111156] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -155 CM
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
FAIZ ILIAS
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-63kg
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
FAIZ REDOUAN
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-69kg
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
FAIZ REDOUAN
PF Herren A -67 kg
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
GINKO LUCA
[111153] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -135 CM
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
GOENDUEK EDA
LK w Jugend A 13-15J.-65kg
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
GOENDUEK EDA
PF Jugend w A -15j -165 cm
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
GOENDUEK ICLAL
PF Jugend w A -15j -155 cm
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
GOENDUEK ICLAL
Soft Style w Jugend A 10-12J.
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN PIA
PF Jugend w A -15j -155 cm
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN PIA
Soft Style w Jugend A 10-12J.
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
JAKOB JENNA
LK w Jugend B 10-12J.-32kg
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
JAKOB JENNA
PF Jugend w A -15j -145 cm
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
JAKOB JENNA
Soft Style w Jugend A 10-12J.
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
KERN ZOE
LK w Jugend B 10-12J.+47kg
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
KERN ZOE
PF Jugend w A -15j +165 cm
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
KERN ZOE
Soft Style w Jugend A 10-12J.
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
LEVERMANN GINA
LK w Jugend A 13-15J.-60kg
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
LEVERMANN GINA
PF Jugend w A -15j -165 cm
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
LOEDSCHACK LOUIS
[111155] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -145 CM
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
MARCIC TANJA
LK w Jugend B 10-12J.-47kg
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
MARCIC TANJA
PF Jugend w A -15j -165 cm
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
WINKEN JESSICA
LK w Damen 19-40J.-60kg
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
WINKEN JESSICA
PF Damen A -65 kg
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER)
WITTWER FIONA
PF Jugend w A -15j -155 cm
SF Hamborn e.V.(1254), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 14
SFBC 09 e.V.(1309)
GERMANY (GER)
BULUT MEHMET
VK m Herren 19-40J.-81kg
SFBC 09 e.V.(1309), GERMANY (GER)
DE BARROS ALVES MARIA-ANGELIKA
LK w Damen 19-40J.-60kg
SFBC 09 e.V.(1309), GERMANY (GER)
KNICKEL ERIK
PF Herren A -85 kg
SFBC 09 e.V.(1309), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Sport - Point - Werder e.V.(1135)
GERMANY (GER)
BERKHOLZ HENRIKE
PF Damen A -65 kg
Sport - Point - Werder e.V.[1](1135[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(1219)
GERMANY (GER)
BOCK DUSTIN
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-57kg
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(1219), GERMANY (GER)
LINDEMANN LEON
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-74kg
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(1219), GERMANY (GER)
ZIMMERMANN NATALIE
LK w Damen 19-40J.-65kg
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.[2](1219[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental(SG Rödental)
GERMANY (GER)
AVEMARG KRISTIN
VK w Damen 19-40J.-56kg
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental(SG Rödental), GERMANY (GER)
DRESELY COLIN
[112156] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -155 CM
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental(SG Rödental), GERMANY (GER)
LINZ JULIAN
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-69kg
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental(SG Rödental), GERMANY (GER)
LINZ VICTORIA
LK w Junioren 16-18J.-65kg
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental(SG Rödental), GERMANY (GER)
PAULFRANZ JOCHEN
LK m Veteranen 41-50J.-74kg
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental(SG Rödental), GERMANY (GER)
PAULFRANZ MAX
[112156] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -155 CM
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental(SG Rödental), GERMANY (GER)
SCHOBER DANIEL
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-69kg
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental(SG Rödental), GERMANY (GER)
SCHOBER DANIEL
VK m Junioren 15-18J.-71kg
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental[1](SG Rödental[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Sportschule Damato(1272)
GERMANY (GER)
BALDEAU LUCA
[111155] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -145 CM
Sportschule Damato(1272), GERMANY (GER)
BICKELMANN PATRICK
[112157] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -165 CM
Sportschule Damato(1272), GERMANY (GER)
BOUYMEJJAN KHALILA
PF Jugend w B -15j -135 cm
Sportschule Damato(1272), GERMANY (GER)
D AMATO COLLIEN SOPHIE
PF Jugend w A -15j -155 cm
Sportschule Damato(1272), GERMANY (GER)
MUELLER JUSTIN
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg
Sportschule Damato(1272), GERMANY (GER)
MUELLER JUSTIN
[112158] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -175 CM
Sportschule Damato(1272), GERMANY (GER)
ROSENBAUM JOANNE
PF Jugend w B -15j -165 cm
Sportschule Damato(1272), GERMANY (GER)
SCHMITTGEN MICHELE
PF Damen A -65 kg
Sportschule Damato(1272), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Sportverein Köln Nippes 08(1250)
GERMANY (GER)
ELITAS AYBERK
LK m Junioren 16-18J.+94kg
Sportverein Köln Nippes 08(1250), GERMANY (GER)
GROLL MARC
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-69kg
Sportverein Köln Nippes 08(1250), GERMANY (GER)
KARASAC MIGUEL
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-32kg
Sportverein Köln Nippes 08(1250), GERMANY (GER)
KARASAC SAMI
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-57kg
Sportverein Köln Nippes 08(1250), GERMANY (GER)
NDIAYE YERO
VK m Herren 19-40J.-71kg
Sportverein Köln Nippes 08(1250), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
SV Fighting & Fitness Sinn e.V.(1066)
GERMANY (GER)
Ho Sin Do Team TV-Jahn Sinn(KLIMOWITSCH, MUTH)
[710001] TEAM FORMEN
SV Fighting & Fitness Sinn e.V.(1066), GERMANY (GER)
KLIMOWITSCH SABRINA
Hard Style w Jugend A 10-12J.
SV Fighting & Fitness Sinn e.V.(1066), GERMANY (GER)
MUTH KIMBERLY
Hard Style w Jugend A 10-12J.
SV Fighting & Fitness Sinn e.V.(1066), GERMANY (GER)
THEUSSEN DENISE
Hard Style w Damen 19-45J.
SV Fighting & Fitness Sinn e.V.(1066), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
SV Gruen Weiss Harburg(1211)
GERMANY (GER)
HEINRICH PASCAL
VK m Herren 19-40J.-86kg
SV Gruen Weiss Harburg(1211), GERMANY (GER)
ROSNER KATHARINA
LK w Junioren 16-18J.-65kg
SV Gruen Weiss Harburg(1211), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137)
GERMANY (GER)
GAWRILOW DIETRICH
LK m Herren 19-40J.-79kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY (GER)
LATOCHA ADRIAN
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-32kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY (GER)
LATOCHA ADRIAN
[112155] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -145 CM
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY (GER)
LATOCHA ALEXANDRA
LK w Damen 19-40J.-60kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY (GER)
LATOCHA ALEXANDRA
VK w Damen 19-40J.-60kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY (GER)
PIECZINSKI DIETMAR
LK m Veteranen 41-50J.-74kg
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.(1137), GERMANY (GER)
WALLSTAB TERRY
PF Jugend w A -15j -155 cm
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen e.V.[2](1137[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
SV Polizei Hamburg v. 1920 e.V.(1214)
GERMANY (GER)
HINNENBERG SUNNIVA
LK w Jugend A 13-15J.-65kg
SV Polizei Hamburg v. 1920 e.V.(1214), GERMANY (GER)
PALECHA ANDREJ
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-57kg
SV Polizei Hamburg v. 1920 e.V.(1214), GERMANY (GER)
TALLER ANDREAS
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-42kg
SV Polizei Hamburg v. 1920 e.V.(1214), GERMANY (GER)
ZAGRIBENNYY DANIL
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg
SV Polizei Hamburg v. 1920 e.V.(1214), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270)
GERMANY (GER)
ADOLFS COLIN
LK m Herren 19-40J.-79kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
AKBAS BERKAY
LK m Junioren 16-18J.+94kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
AKBAS BERKAY
PF Herren A +85 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
BOZKURT MESTAN
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-47kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
BOZKURT MESTAN
[112155] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -145 CM
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
DERNOVSEK MELINA SELIN
PF Jugend w A -15j -135 cm
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
GLUECK JENNY
LK w Junioren 16-18J.-55kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
GLUECK JENNY
PF Damen A -55 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
GOTTSCHLICH LINUS
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-32kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
HERDT DANIEL
PF Herren A +85 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
HILL DOMINIK
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-63kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
HILL DOMINIK
PF Herren A -67 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
KNOP NILS
PF Herren A -75 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
KUEHN SEBASTIAN
LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
KUEHN SEBASTIAN
PF Herren A -85 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
MEIER ENRICO
VK m Herren 19-40J.-75kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
NGUYEN HOANG GIANG
PF Herren A -67 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
OEZDEMIR TAMIR
LK m Herren 19-40J.-74kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
OEZDEMIR TAMIR
PF Herren A -75 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
POMMER JOANNA
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-47kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
POMMER JOANNA
[112156] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -155 CM
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
RMADAN AHMED
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-63kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
RMADAN AHMED
[112158] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -175 CM
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
RMADAN AL AMIN
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-74kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
RMADAN AL AMIN
PF Herren A -75 kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
SCHNEIDER LARA
LK w Jugend A 13-15J.-65kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
SCHNEIDER LARA
PF Jugend w A -15j +165 cm
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
SCHNEIDER LEA
LK w Jugend A 13-15J.-46kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
SCHNEIDER LEA
PF Jugend w A -15j -155 cm
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
SEZGEN AHMET
[111158] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -175 CM
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
TRIQUI ANIS
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-52kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
TRIQUI ANIS
[112158] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -175 CM
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(1270), GERMANY (GER)
WEBER LAURIN
LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg
Tan Gun Sports e.V.[1](1270[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 21
TUS Stuttgart(1028)
GERMANY (GER)
GRIESER SOPHIA
LK w Damen 19-40J.-60kg
TUS Stuttgart(1028), GERMANY (GER)
KLAIBER HANNA
PF Damen A -65 kg
TUS Stuttgart(1028), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TV Altötting e.V.(1192)
GERMANY (GER)
ERMAKOV MIKAIL
VK m Herren 19-40J.-75kg
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER)
FRANK ARTHUR
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.-57kg
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER)
ILL EUGEN
VK m Junioren 15-18J.-63,5kg
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER)
RICKERT ALEXANDER
VK m Junioren 15-18J.-81kg
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER)
RICKERT SLAWA
LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
TV Oppenheim 1846 e.V. Fight Team(1348)
GERMANY (GER)
HENRICH MICHAEL
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-37kg
TV Oppenheim 1846 e.V. Fight Team(1348), GERMANY (GER)
HENRICH MICHAEL
[111156] POINTFIGHTING U13 M -155 CM
TV Oppenheim 1846 e.V. Fight Team(1348), GERMANY (GER)
HINKEL LARS
K1 m Herren 19-40J.-86kg
TV Oppenheim 1846 e.V. Fight Team(1348), GERMANY (GER)
HINKEL LARS
LK m Herren 19-40J.-84kg
TV Oppenheim 1846 e.V. Fight Team(1348), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB)
GERMANY (GER)
ARIFANI RIZKI-PUTRA
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-42kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
ARIFANI RIZKI-PUTRA
[112156] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -155 CM
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
BAETZEL JASON
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-32kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
BAETZEL JASON
[112155] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -145 CM
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
BRANDT JEAN-MICHEL
LK m Junioren 16-18J.-57kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
BRANDT JEAN-MICHEL
PF Herren A -67 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
HAMPL STEPHAN
LK m Herren 19-40J.-63kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
HAMPL STEPHAN
PF Herren A -67 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
HEIDUCK NICOLE
LK w Jugend A 13-15J.-50kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
HEIDUCK NICOLE
PF Jugend w A -15j -165 cm
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
HERMANN ANNA-MARIA
LK w Jugend A 13-15J.-42kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
HERMANN ANNA-MARIA
PF Jugend w A -15j -165 cm
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
NEUNDOERFER LINDA
PF Jugend w A -15j -155 cm
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
RABOLD DUSTIN
[112159] POINTFIGHTING U16 M +175 CM
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
SCHOTTMANN CHRIS
LK m Jugend A 13-15J.+69kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
SCHOTTMANN CHRIS
[112159] POINTFIGHTING U16 M +175 CM
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
SPOHR JAMIE COLIN
LK m Jugend B 10-12J.-37kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
SPOHR JAMIE COLIN
[112156] POINTFIGHTING U16 M -155 CM
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
STEINICKE MICHAEL
LK m Herren 19-40J.-89kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport(KSSB), GERMANY (GER)
STEINICKE MICHAEL
PF Herren A +85 kg
VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abtlg. Kampfsport[1](KSSB), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 11
Teams: 56 Total entries: 319 Total athletes: 256
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 17:10:44 CEST +02:00)